Tuesday UK time last updated: 13:00 DMCA: freehd@protonmail.com BeinSports France||SportTV Portugal||Eurosport||Sky Sports UK||BT Sport UK||PremierSports UK||A Spor||Atv||ZDF|| Contact us to list your website here. if you like us and support us: please Donate bitcoins: 1MRvQK1oDbWZ6CLiDMNhVmkitFSJ6LTAbQ Thank you!
WEBSITE 1 Channel 1 18:00 Angers SCO vs Bordeaux Channel 2 18:30 Real Valladolid vs Getafe 20:30 Valencia vs Sporting Gijon Channel 3 20:00 PSG vs Montpellier 01:00 WWE Late Night Raw 01:00 WWE Late Night Raw 08:50 Brisbane Roar v Melbourne Victory 19:45 Blackburn Rovers v Newcastle United WEBSITE 2 Channel 1 (ENGLISH) 19:45 Blackburn Rovers x Newcastle United Channel 2 (ENGLISH) 00:00 NBA: Minnesota Timberwolves @ Philadelphia 76ers 03:30 NBA: Chicago Bulls @ LA Lakers Channel 3 (GERMAN) Channel 4 (FRENCH) 18:00 Angers SCO x Bordeaux Channel 5 (ENGLISH) 18:30 Real Valladolid x Getafe 20:30 Valencia x Sporting Gijon Channel 6 (SPANISH) 18:30 Real Valladolid x Getafe 20:30 Valencia x Sporting Gijon Channel 7 (ITALIAN) 19:30 Leixoes x Porto 02:00 NBA: Golden State Warriors @ Denver Nuggets 18:00 Desportivo Aves x Sporting Braga 20:45 Vitoria Guimarães x Benfica 18:30 Real Valladolid x Getafe 20:30 Valencia x Sporting Gijon 01:00 NBA: Miami Heat @ Milwaukee Bucks WEBSITE 3 YOUR WEBSITE! Contact us!
Wednesday
WEBSITE 1 Channel 1 18:00 Monaco vs Nice Channel 2 18:00 Nimes vs Nantes Channel 3 18:00 Toulouse vs Olympique Lyonnais Channel 4 18:00 Guingamp vs Rennes Channel 5 17:30 Juventus vs Milan Channel 6 18:30 Atletico Madrid vs Girona 20:30 Leganes vs Real Madrid Channel 7 18:15 Grenoble Foot 38 vs Strasbourg Channel 8 20:00 Saint-Etienne vs Olympique Marseille Channel 9 19:45 Southampton vs Derby County 03:00 Abu Dhabi HSBC Championship 01:00 WWE Late Night Smackdown 08:50 Central Coast Mariners v Melbourne Victory 17:30 Juventus v AC Milan 18:00 Monaco v Nice 20:00 Saint Etienne v Marseille WEBSITE 2 Channel 1 (ENGLISH) 17:30 Juventus x Milan 01:00 NBA: Toronto Raptors @ Boston Celtics 03:30 NBA: New Orleans Pelicans @ Golden State Warriors Channel 2 (ENGLISH) 19:45 Southampton x Derby County Channel 3 (GERMAN) 18:00 Toulouse x Olympique Lyonnais Channel 4 (FRENCH) 20:00 Saint-Etienne x Olympique Marseille Channel 5 (ENGLISH) 18:30 Atletico Madrid x Girona 20:30 Leganes x Real Madrid Channel 6 (SPANISH) 18:30 Atletico Madrid x Girona 20:30 Leganes x Real Madrid Channel 7 (ITALIAN) 17:30 Juventus x Milan 17:30 Juventus x Milan 20:45 Feirense x Sporting CP 01:00 NBA: Toronto Raptors @ Boston Celtics 18:30 Atletico Madrid x Girona 20:30 Leganés x Real Madrid 01:00 NBA: Milwaukee Bucks @ Memphis Grizzlies 03:30 NBA: Utah Jazz @ LA Clippers 19:30 Sevilla x Athletic Club 11:00 European Tour: Abu Dhabi 1st Day WEBSITE 3 YOUR WEBSITE! Contact us!
Thursday
WEBSITE 1 Channel 1 18:30 Real Sociedad vs Real Betis Channel 2 19:30 Espanyol vs Villarreal Channel 3 20:30 Barcelona vs Levante Channel 4 20:00 Getafe vs Deportivo Alaves Channel 5 19:30 Hoffenheim vs Bayern Munchen Channel 6 19:45 Lille vs Amiens SC Channel 7 19:00 Chaves vs Porto Channel 8 20:15 Nacional vs Sporting Braga Channel 9 21:15 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Benfica Channel 10 19:00 Vitesse vs Excelsior 01:00 Toronto Raptors @ Boston Celtics 19:45 New York Knicks @ Washington Wizards 06:00 Abu Dhabi HSBC Championship 16:30 Featured Groups - Desert Classic 20:00 Desert Classic 08:30 Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Perth Glory Women WEBSITE 2 Channel 1 (ENGLISH) 20:00 NBA: New York Knicks @ Washington Wizards 23:00 PGA Tour 02:30 NBA: LA Lakers @ Oklahoma City Thunder Channel 2 (ENGLISH) 17:30 Umraniyespor x Fenerbahce Channel 3 (GERMAN) Channel 4 (FRENCH) Channel 5 (ENGLISH) 18:30 Real Sociedad x Real Betis 20:30 Barcelona x Levante Channel 6 (SPANISH) 20:30 Barcelona x Levante Channel 7 (ITALIAN) 18:30 Real Sociedad x Real Betis 20:30 Barcelona x Levante 00:00 NBA: Sacramento Kings @ Chartlotte Hornets 02:30 NBA: LA Lakers @ Oklahoma City Thunder 17:00 Euro League: CSKA Moscow x Bayern 00:30 NHL: Tampa Bay @ Toronto 11:00 European Tour: Abu Dhabi 2nd Day WEBSITE 3 YOUR WEBSITE! Contact us!
Friday
WEBSITE 1 Channel 1 Channel 2 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 19:45 Norwich City vs Birmingham City 02:00 Los Angeles Lakers @ Oklahoma City Thunder 08:00 Abu Dhabi HSBC Championship 16:30 Featured Groups - Desert Classic 20:00 Desert Classic 19:30 Hoffenheim v Bayern Munich 08:50 Western Sydney Wanderers v Adelaide United 19:45 Lille v Amiens WEBSITE 2 Channel 1 (ENGLISH) 08:00 European Tour: Abu Dhabi 3rd Day 19:00 EFL: Norwich x Birmingham 03:30 Fight Night: Demetrius Andrade x Artur Akavov Channel 2 (ENGLISH) 19:30 Hoffenheim x Bayern München Channel 3 (GERMAN) 19:30 Hoffenheim x Bayern München Channel 4 (FRENCH) 19:45 Lille x Amiens SC Channel 5 (ENGLISH) 01:00 NBA: San Antonio Spurs @ Minnesota Timberwolves 03:30 NBA: Golden State Warriors @ LA Clippers Channel 6 (SPANISH) 20:00 Getafe x Deportivo Alavés Channel 7 (ITALIAN) 20:00 Palermo x Salernitana 21:15 Vitoria Guimares x Benfica 19:00 Chaves x Porto 01:00 NBA: San Antonio Spurs @ Minnesota Timberwolves 19:45 Rugby: Newcastle Falcons x RC Toulon 20:15 Nacional x Sporting Braga 00:00 NBA: Memphis Grizzlies @ Boston Celtics WEBSITE 3 YOUR WEBSITE! Contact us!
Saturday
WEBSITE 1 Channel 1 12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Leicester City 15:00 Liverpool vs Crystal Palace 17:30 Arsenal vs Chelsea Channel 2 02:00 Manny Pacquiao vs Adrien Broner 15:00 AFC Bournemouth vs West Ham United 19:30 Inter Milan vs Sassuolo Channel 3 02:00 Manny Pacquiao vs Adrien Broner 15:00 Manchester United vs Brighton & Hove Albion 19:00 Bordeaux vs Dijon Channel 4 02:00 Manny Pacquiao vs Adrien Broner 15:00 Newcastle United vs Cardiff City 19:00 Monaco vs Strasbourg Channel 5 15:00 Southampton vs Everton 19:00 Nimes vs Toulouse Channel 6 15:00 Watford vs Burnley 19:00 Reims vs Nice Channel 7 15:15 Real Madrid vs Sevilla 17:30 Huesca vs Atletico Madrid 19:45 Celta de Vigo vs Valencia Channel 8 14:00 Roma vs Torino 17:00 Udinese vs Parma Channel 9 14:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia M'gladbach Channel 10 14:30 Stuttgart vs Mainz 05 Channel 11 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Freiburg Channel 12 14:30 Augsburg vs Fortuna Düsseldorf Channel 13 14:30 Hannover 96 vs Werder Bremen Channel 14 17:30 RB Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund Channel 15 16:00 PSG vs Guingamp Channel 16 15:30 Belenenses vs Tondela 18:00 Sporting CP vs Moreirense 20:30 Santa Clara vs Maritimo Channel 17 17:30 AZ vs Utrecht 19:45 Groningen vs Heracles Channel 18 18:45 ADO Den Haag vs VVV Channel 19 18:45 PEC Zwolle vs Feyenoord 12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Leicester City 17:30 Swansea City vs Sheffield United 07:00 Abu Dhabi HSBC Championship 20:00 Desert Classic 02:00 Demetrius Andrade vs Artur Akavov : WBO Middleweight Title TJ Doheny vs Ryohei Takahashi : IBF Super-Bantamweight Title Jorge Linares vs Pablo Cesar Cano : 10 Rnds Super-Lightweight 06:35 Sydney FC v Newcastle Jets 08:50 Melbourne City v Perth Glory 12:35 Harrogate Town v Hartlepool United 17:30 Arsenal v Chelsea 17:30 Red Bull Leipzig v Borussia Dortmund WEBSITE 2 Channel 1 (ENGLISH) 15:00 Manchester United x Brighton & Hove Albion 20:30 NBA: Oklahoma City Thunder @ Philadephia 76ers 01:30 NBA: LA Lakers @ Houston Rockets Channel 2 (ENGLISH) 12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers x Leicester City 15:00 Liverpool x Crystal Palace 17:30 Arsenal x Chelsea 01:00 UFC: Prelims + Cejudo x Dillashaw Channel 3 (GERMAN) 14:30 Bayer Leverkusen x Borussia M'gladbach 17:30 RB Leipzig x Borussia Dortmund Channel 4 (FRENCH) 13:55 Lens x Nancy 16:00 PSG x Guingamp 19:00 Monaco x Strasbourg Channel 5 (ENGLISH) 15:15 Real Madrid x Sevilla 17:30 RB Leipzig x Borussia Dortmund 19:30 Internazionale x Sassuolo Channel 6 (SPANISH) 15:15 Real Madrid x Sevilla 17:30 Huesca x Atlético Madrid 19:45 Celta de Vigo x Valencia Channel 7 (ITALIAN) 14:00 Roma x Torino 17:00 Udinese x Parma 19:30 Internazionale x Sassuolo 11:00 Famalicao x Farense 15:30 Belenenses x Tondela 18:00 Sporting CP x Moreirense 20:30 Santa Clara x Marítimo 23:00 River Plate x Defensa y Justicia 03:00 UFC: Cejudo x Dillashaw 12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers x Leicester City 15:00 Liverpool x Crystal Palace 17:30 Arsenal x Chelsea 20:30 NBA: Oklahoma City Thunder @ Philadephia 76ers 08:50 Melbourne City x Perth Glory 14:00 Roma x Torino 17:00 Udinese x Parma 19:30 Internazionale x Sassuolo 01:30 One Championship - Jakarta, Indonesia 13:00 Rugby: Saracens x Glasgow Warriors 17:30 Rugby: Munster Rugby x Exeter Chiefs 19:30 LPGA: Tournament of Champions 00:00 NHL: Tampa Bay @ San Jose 00:30 NBA: Memphis Grizzlies @ Toronto Raptors WEBSITE 3 YOUR WEBSITE! Contact us!
Sunday
WEBSITE 1 Channel 1 13:30 Huddersfield Town vs Manchester City 16:00 Fulham vs Tottenham Hotspur Channel 2 11:00 Real Betis vs Girona 15:15 Villarreal vs Athletic Club 17:30 Levante vs Real Valladolid 19:45 Barcelona vs Leganes Channel 3 17:30 Rayo Vallecano vs Real Sociedad Channel 4 11:30 Frosinone vs Atalanta 14:00 Fiorentina vs Sampdoria 17:00 Cagliari vs Empoli Channel 5 14:00 SPAL vs Bologna 19:30 Napoli vs Lazio Channel 6 14:00 Rennes vs Montpellier 16:00 Caen vs Olympique Marseille Channel 7 16:00 Angers SCO vs Nantes 20:00 Saint-Etienne vs Olympique Lyonnais Channel 8 14:30 Nurnberg vs Hertha BSC 17:00 Schalke 04 vs Wolfsburg Channel 9 15:00 Desportivo Aves vs Vitoria Setúbal 17:30 Boavista vs Portimonense 20:00 Rio Ave vs Feirense Channel 10 11:15 Willem II vs NAC Breda 13:30 Emmen vs PSV 15:45 Ajax vs Heerenveen Channel 11 13:30 De Graafschap vs Fortuna Sittard 13:30 Huddersfield Town vs Manchester City 15:00 Fulham vs Tottenham Hotspur 19:00 Tournament of Champions 20:00 Desert Classic 14:30 Nurnberg v Hertha Berlin 17:00 Schalke 04 v Wolfsburg 20:00 Saint Etienne v Olympique Lyonnais 06:00 Melbourne Victory v Wellington Phoenix 08:00 Central Coast Mariners v Brisbane Roar 14:00 Rennes v Montpellier 16:00 Caen v Marseille WEBSITE 2 Channel 1 (ENGLISH) 11:30 Frosinone x Atalanta 13:30 Emmen x PSV 17:00 Cagliari x Empoli 19:30 Napoli x Lazio Channel 2 (ENGLISH) 13:30 Huddersfield Town x Manchester 16:00 Fulham x Tottenham Hotspur 19:45 Barcelona x Leganes Channel 3 (GERMAN) 14:30 Nürnberg x Hertha BSC 17:00 Schalke 04 x Wolfsburg Channel 4 (FRENCH) 14:00 Rennes x Montpellier 16:00 Caen x Olympique Marseille 20:00 Saint-Étienne x Olympique Lyonnais Channel 5 (ENGLISH) 20:05 NFL: Los Angeles Rams @ New Orleans Saints 23:40 NFL: New England Patriots @ Kansas City Chiefs Channel 6 (SPANISH) 11:00 Real Betis x Girona 15:15 Villarreal x Athletic Club 17:30 Rayo Vallecano x Real Sociedad 19:45 Barcelona x Leganes Channel 7 (ITALIAN) 11:30 Frosinone x Atalanta 14:00 Fiorentina x Sampdoria 17:00 Cagliari x Empoli 19:30 Napoli x Lazio 11:15 Leixoes x Benfica II 15:00 Desportivo Aves x Vitoria Setubal 17:30 Boavista x Portimonense 20:00 Rio Ave x Feirense 13:30 Huddersfield Town x Manchester City 16:00 Fulham x Tottenham Hotspur 11:30 Frosinone x Atalanta 14:00 Fiorentina x Sampdoria 16:00 Trabzonspor x Istanbul Basaksehir 19:30 Napoli x Lazio 13:30 Emmen x PSV 16:00 Volleyball: Viana VC x Sporting 19:00 LPGA: Tournament of Champions 23:00 NBA: Charlotte Hornets @ Indiana Pacers WEBSITE 3 YOUR WEBSITE! Contact us!
Monday
WEBSITE 1 Channel 1 Channel 2 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 WEBSITE 2 Channel 1 (ENGLISH) 20:00 Bolton Wanderers x West Bromwich Albion 23:00 NBA: Miami Heat @ Boston Celtics Channel 2 (ENGLISH) 17:00 Bursaspor x Fenerbahce Channel 3 (GERMAN) Channel 4 (FRENCH) 19:45 Paris x Brest Channel 5 (ENGLISH) 14:00 Genoa x Milan 19:30 Juventus x Chievo Channel 6 (SPANISH) 20:00 Eibar x Espanyol Channel 7 (ITALIAN) 14:00 Genoa x Milan 19:30 Juventus x Chievo 14:00 Genoa x Milan 19:30 Juventus x Chievo 23:00 NBA: Miami Heat @ Boston Celtics 03:30 NBA: Golden State Warriors @ LA Lakers 17:00 Bursaspor x Fenerbahce WEBSITE 3 YOUR WEBSITE! Contact us!
Tuesday
WEBSITE 1 Channel 1 Channel 2 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 WEBSITE 2 Channel 1 (ENGLISH) Channel 2 (ENGLISH) Channel 3 (GERMAN) Channel 4 (FRENCH) Channel 5 (ENGLISH) Channel 6 (SPANISH) Channel 7 (ITALIAN) WEBSITE 3 YOUR WEBSITE! Contact us!
Wednesday
WEBSITE 1 Channel 1 Channel 2 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 WEBSITE 2 Channel 1 (ENGLISH) Channel 2 (ENGLISH) Channel 3 (GERMAN) Channel 4 (FRENCH) Channel 5 (ENGLISH) Channel 6 (SPANISH) Channel 7 (ITALIAN) WEBSITE 3 YOUR WEBSITE! Contact us!











DMCA: freehd@protonmail.com Contact us: freehd@protonmail.com Disclaimer: freehdsport.com DOES NOT host any videos on our web page. All videos found on our site are found freely available around the web.
We make no guarantees or promises in our service and take no liability for our users actions.
We are not affiliated nor claim to be affiliated with any of the owners of videos/streams played on our site. All content is copyright of their respective owners. We are web interface where you can watch at live footbal matches from many countries. Freehdsport.com is just an engine who just index the aviable links for various sport competition, we aren't broadcasting any event!

































We urge all copyright owners, to recognize that links contained within this site are located somewhere else on the web. The embedded link points to the location of the video on the web. Please direct all copyright infringement issues to the companies that host these files (Hdcast, Castamp, YYcast, Liveview365, Dino, Castalba, Ucaster, Justin.tv, Ustream.tv, Freedocast, etc.).