Monday UK time last updated: 07:00 DMCA: freehd@protonmail.com BeinSports France||SportTV Portugal||Eurosport||Sky Sports UK||BT Sport UK||PremierSports UK||A Spor||Atv||ZDF||
13:00 Sweden x Korea Republic 16:00 Belgium x Panama 19:00 Tunisia x England 12:00 ATP London 11:00 ATP 500: Halle - Gerry Weber Channel 1 (ENGLISH) 13:00 Sweden x Korea Republic 16:00 Belgium x Panama 19:00 Tunisia x England Channel 2 (ENGLISH) 11:00 RL One Day Semi-Final 19:00 Live Netball Superleague Channel 3 (GERMAN) 13:00 Sweden x Korea Republic 16:00 Belgium x Panama 19:00 Tunisia x England Channel 4 (ITALIAN) 13:00 Sweden x Korea Republic 16:00 Belgium x Panama 19:00 Tunisia x England Channel 5 (ENGLISH) Channel 6 (SPANISH) 13:00 Sweden x Korea Republic 16:00 Belgium x Panama 19:00 Tunisia x England Channel 12 13:00 Sweden vs Korea Republic 16:00 Belgium vs Panama 19:00 Tunisia vs England Channel 13 13:00 Sweden vs Korea Republic 16:00 Belgium vs Panama 19:00 Tunisia vs England
Tuesday
13:00 Colombia x Japan 16:00 Poland x Senegal 19:00 Russia x Egypt 11:00 ATP 500: Halle Channel 1 (ENGLISH) 13:00 Colombia x Japan 16:00 Poland x Senegal 19:00 Russia x Egypt Channel 2 (ENGLISH) 01:00 WWE Raw 11:00 ATP 500: Halle Channel 3 (GERMAN) 13:00 Colombia x Japan 16:00 Poland x Senegal 19:00 Russia x Egypt Channel 4 (ITALIAN) 13:00 Colombia x Japan 16:00 Poland x Senegal 19:00 Russia x Egypt Channel 5 (ENGLISH) Channel 6 (SPANISH) 13:00 Colombia x Japan 16:00 Poland x Senegal 19:00 Russia x Egypt Channel 12 13:00 Colombia vs Japan 16:00 Poland vs Senegal 19:00 Russia vs Egypt Channel 13 13:00 Colombia vs Japan 16:00 Poland vs Senegal 19:00 Russia vs Egypt
Wednesday
13:00 Portugal x Morocco 16:00 Uruguay x Saudi Arabia 19:00 Iran x Spain 11:00 ATP 500: Halle Channel 1 (ENGLISH) 13:00 Portugal x Morocco 16:00 Uruguay x Saudi Arabia 19:00 Iran x Spain Channel 2 (ENGLISH) 08:40 ANZ Premiership Netball 11:00 ATP 500: Halle Channel 3 (GERMAN) 13:00 Portugal x Morocco 16:00 Uruguay x Saudi Arabia 19:00 Iran x Spain Channel 4 (ITALIAN) 13:00 Portugal x Morocco 16:00 Uruguay x Saudi Arabia 19:00 Iran x Spain Channel 5 (ENGLISH) Channel 6 (SPANISH) 13:00 Portugal x Morocco 16:00 Uruguay x Saudi Arabia 19:00 Iran x Spain Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 Channel 15 Channel 16 Channel 17 Channel 18 Channel 19 Channel 20 Channel 21
Thursday
13:00 Denmark x Australia 16:00 France x Peru 19:00 Argentina x Croatia 10:00 BMW International Open 11:00 ATP 500: Halle Channel 1 (ENGLISH) 13:00 Denmark x Australia 16:00 France x Peru 19:00 Argentina x Croatia Channel 2 (ENGLISH) 10.30 European Tour Golf 22:00 PGA Tour Channel 3 (GERMAN) 13:00 Denmark x Australia 16:00 France x Peru 19:00 Argentina x Croatia Channel 4 (ITALIAN) 13:00 Denmark x Australia 16:00 France x Peru 19:00 Argentina x Croatia Channel 5 (ENGLISH) Channel 6 (SPANISH) 13:00 Denmark x Australia 16:00 France x Peru 19:00 Argentina x Croatia Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 Channel 15 Channel 16 Channel 17 Channel 18 Channel 19 Channel 20 Channel 21
Friday
13:00 Brazil x Costa Rica 16:00 Nigeria x Iceland 19:00 Serbia x Switzerland 11:00 ATP 500: Halle 11:45 Euro Beach Soccer: Switzerland x Ukraine 13:00 Euro Beach Soccer: Portugal x Belarus 14:15 Euro Beach Soccer: Germany x Italy 15:30 Euro Beach Soccer: France x Azerbaijan Channel 1 (ENGLISH) 13:00 Brazil x Costa Rica 16:00 Nigeria x Iceland 19:00 Serbia x Switzerland Channel 2 (ENGLISH) 10:30 F1 GP France 20:30 PGA Tour: Travelers Championship Channel 3 (GERMAN) 13:00 Brazil x Costa Rica 16:00 Nigeria x Iceland 19:00 Serbia x Switzerland Channel 4 (ITALIAN) 13:00 Brazil x Costa Rica 16:00 Nigeria x Iceland 19:00 Serbia x Switzerland Channel 5 (ENGLISH) Channel 6 (SPANISH) 13:00 Brazil x Costa Rica 16:00 Nigeria x Iceland 19:00 Serbia x Switzerland Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 Channel 15 Channel 16 Channel 17 Channel 18 Channel 19 Channel 20 Channel 21
Saturday
13:00 Belgium x Tunisia 16:00 Korea Republic x Mexico 19:00 Germany x Sweden 10:30 ATP 500: Halle 11:45 Euro Beach Soccer: Switzerland x Brazil 13:00 Euro Beach Soccer: Portugal x France 14:15 Euro Beach Soccer: Italy x Ukraine 15:30 Euro Beach Soccer: Belarus x Azerbaijan 19:00 World SBK - Laguna Seca 18:00 PGA Tour: Travelers Championship 11:45 F1 GP France Channel 1 (ENGLISH) 13:00 Belgium x Tunisia 16:00 Korea Republic x Mexico 19:00 Germany x Sweden Channel 2 (ENGLISH) 08:00 Rugby: New Zealand x France 10:45 Rugby: Australia x Ireland 15:00 Rugby: South Africa x England Channel 3 (GERMAN) 13:00 Belgium x Tunisia 16:00 Korea Republic x Mexico 19:00 Germany x Sweden Channel 4 (ITALIAN) 13:00 Belgium x Tunisia 16:00 Korea Republic x Mexico 19:00 Germany x Sweden Channel 5 (ENGLISH) 11:45 F1 GP France Channel 6 (SPANISH) 13:00 Belgium x Tunisia 16:00 Korea Republic x Mexico 19:00 Germany x Sweden Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 Channel 15 Channel 16 Channel 17 Channel 18 Channel 19 Channel 20 Channel 21
Sunday
Channel 1 (ENGLISH) Channel 2 (ENGLISH) Channel 3 (GERMAN) Channel 4 (ITALIAN) Channel 5 (ENGLISH) Channel 6 (SPANISH) Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 Channel 15 Channel 16 Channel 17 Channel 18 Channel 19 Channel 20 Channel 21
Monday
Channel 1 (ENGLISH) Channel 2 (ENGLISH) Channel 3 (GERMAN) Channel 4 (ITALIAN) Channel 5 (ENGLISH) Channel 6 (SPANISH) Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 Channel 15 Channel 16 Channel 17 Channel 18 Channel 19 Channel 20 Channel 21











DMCA: freehd@protonmail.com Contact us: freehd@protonmail.com Disclaimer: freehdsport.com DOES NOT host any videos on our web page. All videos found on our site are found freely available around the web.
We make no guarantees or promises in our service and take no liability for our users actions.
We are not affiliated nor claim to be affiliated with any of the owners of videos/streams played on our site. All content is copyright of their respective owners. We are web interface where you can watch at live footbal matches from many countries. Freehdsport.com is just an engine who just index the aviable links for various sport competition, we aren't broadcasting any event!

































We urge all copyright owners, to recognize that links contained within this site are located somewhere else on the web. The embedded link points to the location of the video on the web. Please direct all copyright infringement issues to the companies that host these files (Hdcast, Castamp, YYcast, Liveview365, Dino, Castalba, Ucaster, Justin.tv, Ustream.tv, Freedocast, etc.).