Saturday UK time last updated: 07:00 DMCA: freehd@protonmail.com BeinSports France||SportTV Portugal||Eurosport||Eurosport France||Sky Sports UK||BT Sport UK||PremierSports UK||A Spor||Atv||ZDF||RMC Sport 1||RMC Sport 2|| Contact us to list your website here.
if you like us and support us: please Donate bitcoins: 1MRvQK1oDbWZ6CLiDMNhVmkitFSJ6LTAbQ Thank you!
WEBSITE 1 Channel 1 12:00 Getafe vs Rayo Vallecano 15:15 Sevilla vs Barcelona 17:30 Deportivo Alaves vs Celta de Vigo 19:14 Athletic Club vs Eibar Channel 2 12:30 Burnley vs Tottenham Hotspur 15:00 AFC Bournemouth vs Wolverhampton Wanderers 17:30 Leicester City vs Crystal Palace Channel 3 12:00 Bochum vs Holstein Kiel 15:00 Newcastle United vs Huddersfield Town 17:30 Utrecht vs Excelsior Channel 4 14:00 Torino vs Atalanta 19:30 Frosinone vs Roma Channel 5 12:00 Darmstadt 98 vs Dynamo Dresden 14:30 Bayern Munchen vs Hertha BSC 17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Nurnberg 19:45 NAC Breda vs Groningen Channel 6 12:00 Koln vs Sandhausen 14:30 Borussia M'gladbach vs Wolfsburg 19:00 Guingamp vs Angers SCO Channel 7 12:00 St. Pauli vs Ingolstadt 14:30 Freiburg vs Augsburg 18:45 Fortuna Sittard vs Heerenveen Channel 8 14:30 Mainz 05 vs Schalke 04 18:45 PEC Zwolle vs De Graafschap Channel 9 16:00 PSG vs Nimes 19:00 Amiens SC vs Nice Channel 10 15:30 Feirense vs Moreirense 18:00 Portimonense vs Desportivo Aves 20:30 Vitoria Setubal vs Vitoria Guimares Channel 11 15:00 Astra vs Hermannstadt 18:00 CSMS Iasi vs CFR Cluj 11:30 Burnley vs Tottenham Hotspur 15:15 Stormers vs Lions 17:15 West Brom v Sheffield Utd 11:30 Burnley vs Tottenham Hotspur 17:15 West Brom v Sheffield Utd 17:00 WGC-Mexico Championship 06:30 Crusaders v Hurricanes 08:40 Brumbies v Chiefs 13:00 Sharks v Blues 18:00 NBA: Portland @ Philadelphia 21:00 Bellator MMA: Dublin 04:10 Sunwolves v Waratahs 15:10 Stormers v Lions 17:00 London Broncos v Castleford Tigers 19:40 La Rochelle v Paris 21:35 Jaguares v Bulls 15:10 Stormers v Lions 17:45 Surrey Storm v Loughborough Lightning 04:30 Wellington Phoenix v Sydney 08:45 Melbourne V v Melbourne C 12:00 Arsenal W v Man City W 17:00 Leicester v Crystal Palace 06:00 China v Great Britain 12:00 Cologne v Sandhausen 17:00 UFC Fight Night Prelims 19:00 UFC: Blachowicz v Santos 15:00 WTA Tennis: Dubai 17:30 Fortuna v Nuremberg 16:00 WTA: Hungarian Ladies Open 07:50 Biathlon - Belarus 09:30 Cross-Country Skiing - Seefeld 12:45 Snooker - WATFORD 18:45 Snooker - WATFORD 00:45 Superbikes - Australia 02:00 Superbikes - Australia 08:15 Alpine Skiing - Crans Montana 11:00 Biathlon - Belarus 12:15 Cross-Country Skiing - Seefeld 13:15 SKI JUMPING - Seefeld 15:45 Cycling - Tour of the Algarve WEBSITE 2 Channel 1 (ENGLISH) 12:30 Burnley x Tottenham Hotspur 15:00 Newcastle United x Huddersfield Town 17:30 Leicester City x Crystal Palace 00:00 Fight Night: Brandon Rios vs Humberto Soto Channel 2 (ENGLISH) 14:30 Bayern Munchen x Hertha BSC 17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf x Nurnberg 19:30 Frosinone x Roma Channel 3 (GERMAN) 12:00 Koln x Sandhausen 14:30 Bayern Munchen x Hertha BSC 17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf x Nurnberg Channel 4 (FRENCH) 16:00 PSG x Nimes 19:00 Amiens SC x Nice Channel 5 (ENGLISH) 15:15 Sevilla x Barcelona 17:00 UFC: Prelims + Blachowicz vs Santos 01:30 NBA: Houston Rockets @ Golden State Warriors Channel 6 (SPANISH) 12:00 Getafe x Rayo Vallecano 15:15 Sevilla x Barcelona 17:30 Deportivo Alaves x Celta de Vigo 19:45 Athletic Club x Eibar Channel 7 (ITALIAN) 14:00 Torino x Atalanta 19:30 Frosinone x Roma 11:00 Famalicao x Mafra 15:30 Feirense x Moreirense 18:00 Portimonense x Desportivo Aves 20:30 Vitoria Setubal x Vitoria Guimares 01:00 NBA: Sacramento Kings @ Oklahoma City Thunder 12:30 Burnley x Tottenham Hotspur 15:00 Volleyball: Esmoriz x Benfica 17:30 Leicester City x Crystal Palace 19:30 Frosinone x Roma 00:30 Independiente x Racing 08:50 Melbourne Victory x Melbourne City 14:00 Torino x Atalanta 16:00 Grand Slam: Dusseldorf 2nd Day 18:00 NBA: Portland @ Philadelphia 76ers 14:15 Rugby 6 Nations: France x Scotland 16:45 Rugby 6 Nations: Wales x England 20:00 ATP 500: Rio Janeiro 02:15 Australia: World SSP WEBSITE 3 15:15 Sevilla - Barcelona 19:00 Amiens - Nice 14:30 Bayern Munchen - Hertha 19:00 Guingamp - Angers 12:30 Burnley - Tottenham 17:30 Leicester - Crystal Palace 16:00 PSG - Nimes 17:00 Top 14 - Multiplex 19:45 La Rochelle - Stade Francais 08:15 SKI ALPIN - Crans Montana 11:00 BIATHLON 13:30 SAUT A SKI - Seefeld 20:00 ATP Rio de Janeiro 22:00 ATP Rio de Janeiro 01:00 SUPERBIKE - d'Australie 02:15 SUPERSPORT - d'Australie 04:00 SUPERBIKE - d'Australie 07:45 BIATHLON 09:45 SKI DE FOND - Seefeld 11:15 SKI DE FOND - Seefeld 14:15 CYCLISME - TOUR D'ANDALOUSIE 15:45 CYCLISME - Tour of the Algarve 19:00 SNOOKER - WATFORD Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 19:30 Frosione - AS Roma Channel 15 Channel 16 Channel 17 Channel 18 Channel 19 Channel 20 Channel 21 Channel 22 Channel 23 Channel 24 Channel 25 WEBSITE 4 YOUR WEBSITE! Contact us!
Sunday
WEBSITE 1 Channel 1 11:00 Leganes vs Valencia 15:15 Atletico Madrid vs Villarreal 17:30 Real Valladolid vs Real Betis 19:45 Levante vs Real Madrid Channel 2 14:05 Arsenal vs Southampton 16:30 Chelsea vs Manchester City Channel 3 14:05 Manchester United vs Liverpool Channel 4 11:30 Sampdoria vs Cagliari 14:00 Chievo vs Genoa 17:00 Parma vs Napoli 19:30 Fiorentina vs Internazionale Channel 5 14:00 Bologna vs Juventus Channel 6 14:00 Sassuolo vs SPAL Channel 7 12:30 Jahn Regensburg vs Hamburger SV 14:30 Hannover 96 vs Eintracht Frankfurt 17:00 Borussia Dortmund vs Bayer Leverkusen Channel 8 14:00 Montpellier vs Reims 16:00 Rennes vs Olympique Marseille 20:00 Monaco vs Olympique Lyonnais Channel 9 14:00 Nantes vs Bordeaux Channel 10 12:30 Magdeburg vs Paderborn 15:30 Santa Clara vs Nacional 17:30 Boavista vs Rio Ave Channel 11 11:15 ADO Den Haag vs Ajax 14:00 Toulouse vs Caen Channel 12 12:30 Erzgebirge Aue vs MSV Duisburg 15:45 Willem II vs AZ Channel 13 13:30 Emmen vs Vitesse Channel 14 13:30 PSV vs Feyenoord 00:00 Fight Night International 13:00 Manchester United v Liverpool 16:00 Chelsea v Manchester City 13:00 Manchester United v Liverpool 11:45 Luton v Coventry 15:30 Chelsea v Manchester City 17:00 WGC-Mexico Championship 00:00 Fight Night International 15:45 Lyon v Clermont 01:00 Southern Steel v Northern Stars 03:00 Magic v Tactix 05:00 Mystics v Pulse 12:25 Wales v England 15:00 Leigh Centurions v Toronto Wolfpack 20:15 NBA: Orlando @ Toronto 01:00 Southern Steel v Northern Stars 03:00 Magic v Tactix 05:00 Mystics v Pulse 12:25 Wales v England 06:00 Newcastle Jets v Adelaide 08:00 Western Sydney v Perth Glory 11:45 Hamilton v Rangers 16:45 Dortmund v Leverkusen 19:45 Monaco v Lyon 12:30 Worcester v Leicester Tigers 16:00 WTA: Hungarian Ladies Open 19:00 Argentina v Netherlands 21:30 Argentina v Netherlands 14:30 Hannover v E. Frankfurt 14:00 Nantes v Bordeaux 16:00 Rennes v Marseille 07:50 Biathlon - Belarus 09:00 Nordic Combined - Seefeld 10:20 Cross-Country Skiing - Seefeld 12:45 Snooker - WATFORD 18:45 Snooker - WATFORD 07:50 FREESTYLE SKIING - Sunny Valley 09:30 Alpine Skiing - Crans Montana 11:25 Alpine Skiing - Bansko 12:30 Nordic Combined - Seefeld 13:30 SKI JUMPING - Seefeld 16:15 Cycling - Tour of the Algarve WEBSITE 2 Channel 1 (ENGLISH) 08:00 South Africa v Sri Lanka 2nd Test 14:05 Manchester United x Liverpool 16:30 Chelsea x Manchester City 19:45 Levante x Real Madrid Channel 2 (ENGLISH) 14:00 Bologna x Juventus 17:00 Parma x Napoli 19:30 Fiorentina x Internazionale Channel 3 (GERMAN) 12:30 Jahn Regensburg x Hamburger SV 14:30 Hannover 96 x Eintracht Frankfurt 17:00 Borussia Dortmund x Bayer Leverkusen Channel 4 (FRENCH) 14:00 Nantes x Bordeaux 16:00 Rennes x Olympique Marseille 20:00 Monaco x Olympique Lyonnais Channel 5 (ENGLISH) 14:05 Arsenal x Southampton 17:00 Borussia Dortmund x Bayer Leverkusen 20:00 Monaco x Olympique Lyonnais Channel 6 (SPANISH) 11:00 Leganes x Valencia 15:15 Atletico Madrid x Villarreal 17:30 Real Valladolid x Real Betis 19:45 Levante x Real Madrid Channel 7 (ITALIAN) 11:30 Sampdoria x Cagliari 14:00 Bologna x Juventus 17:00 Parma x Napoli 19:30 Fiorentina x Internazionale 11:15 Farense x Pacos de Ferreira 13:30 PSV x Feyenoord 15:30 Santa Clara x Nacional 20:00 Estoril x Academica 14:05 Manchester United x Liverpool 16:30 Chelsea x Manchester City 19:30 Fiorentina x Internazionale 00:30 Defensa x Boca Juniors 11:30 Sampdoria x Cagliari 14:00 Bologna x Juventus 17:00 Parma x Napoli 15:00 Rugby 4 Nations: Italy x Ireland 17:30 Boavista x Rio Ave 20:00 ATP 500: Rio Janeiro - Final 22:00 NBA: LA Clippers @ Denver Nuggets WEBSITE 3 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 Channel 15 Channel 16 Channel 17 Channel 18 Channel 19 Channel 20 Channel 21 Channel 22 Channel 23 Channel 24 Channel 25 WEBSITE 4 YOUR WEBSITE! Contact us!
Monday
WEBSITE 1 Channel 1 Channel 2 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 WEBSITE 2 Channel 1 (ENGLISH) 19:45 Nottingham Forest x Derby County 01:00 NBA: LA Lakers @ Memphis Grizzlies Channel 2 (ENGLISH) 18:00 Besiktas x Fenerbahce 00:00 NBA: Golden State Warriors @ Charlotte Hornets Channel 3 (GERMAN) 19:30 RB Leipzig x Hoffenheim Channel 4 (FRENCH) 19:45 Lens x Niort Channel 5 (ENGLISH) 18:00 Besiktas x Fenerbahce 20:00 Girona x Real Sociedad Channel 6 (SPANISH) 20:00 Girona x Real Sociedad Channel 7 (ITALIAN) 19:00 Maritimo x Sporting CP 21:15 Benfica x Chaves (Benfica TV) 18:00 Besiktas x Fenerbahce 10:00 ATP 500: Dubai 22:00 ATP 500: Acapulco 00:00 NBA: Golden State Warriors @ Charlotte Hornets WEBSITE 3 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 Channel 15 Channel 16 Channel 17 Channel 18 Channel 19 Channel 20 Channel 21 Channel 22 Channel 23 Channel 24 Channel 25 WEBSITE 4 YOUR WEBSITE! Contact us!
Tuesday
WEBSITE 1 Channel 1 Channel 2 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 WEBSITE 2 Channel 1 (ENGLISH) 20:00 Lazio x Milan 01:00 NBA: Boston Celtics @ Toronto Raptors 03:30 NBA: Oklahoma @ Denver Nuggets Channel 2 (ENGLISH) 20:00 Newcastle United x Burnley Channel 3 (GERMAN) Channel 4 (FRENCH) 20:10 PSG x Dijon Channel 5 (ENGLISH) 19:45 Cardiff City x Everton Channel 6 (SPANISH) Channel 7 (ITALIAN) 20:00 Lazio x Milan 20:15 Porto x Sporting Braga 01:00 NBA: Boston Celtics @ Toronto Raptors 20:00 Newcastle United x Burnley 20:10 PSG x Dijon 22:15 Santos x River Plate 10:00 ATP 500: Dubai 20:00 Lazio x Milan 22:00 ATP 500: Acapulco WEBSITE 3 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 Channel 15 Channel 16 Channel 17 Channel 18 Channel 19 Channel 20 Channel 21 Channel 22 Channel 23 Channel 24 Channel 25 WEBSITE 4 YOUR WEBSITE! Contact us!
Wednesday
WEBSITE 1 Channel 1 Channel 2 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 WEBSITE 2 Channel 1 (ENGLISH) Channel 2 (ENGLISH) Channel 3 (GERMAN) Channel 4 (FRENCH) Channel 5 (ENGLISH) Channel 6 (SPANISH) Channel 7 (ITALIAN) WEBSITE 3 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 Channel 15 Channel 16 Channel 17 Channel 18 Channel 19 Channel 20 Channel 21 Channel 22 Channel 23 Channel 24 Channel 25 WEBSITE 4 YOUR WEBSITE! Contact us!
Thursday
WEBSITE 1 Channel 1 Channel 2 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 WEBSITE 2 Channel 1 (ENGLISH) Channel 2 (ENGLISH) Channel 3 (GERMAN) Channel 4 (FRENCH) Channel 5 (ENGLISH) Channel 6 (SPANISH) Channel 7 (ITALIAN) WEBSITE 3 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 Channel 15 Channel 16 Channel 17 Channel 18 Channel 19 Channel 20 Channel 21 Channel 22 Channel 23 Channel 24 Channel 25 WEBSITE 4 YOUR WEBSITE! Contact us!
Friday
WEBSITE 1 Channel 1 Channel 2 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 WEBSITE 2 Channel 1 (ENGLISH) Channel 2 (ENGLISH) Channel 3 (GERMAN) Channel 4 (FRENCH) Channel 5 (ENGLISH) Channel 6 (SPANISH) Channel 7 (ITALIAN) WEBSITE 3 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 Channel 15 Channel 16 Channel 17 Channel 18 Channel 19 Channel 20 Channel 21 Channel 22 Channel 23 Channel 24 Channel 25 WEBSITE 4 YOUR WEBSITE! Contact us!
Saturday
WEBSITE 1 Channel 1 Channel 2 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 WEBSITE 2 Channel 1 (ENGLISH) Channel 2 (ENGLISH) Channel 3 (GERMAN) Channel 4 (FRENCH) Channel 5 (ENGLISH) Channel 6 (SPANISH) Channel 7 (ITALIAN) WEBSITE 3 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 Channel 15 Channel 16 Channel 17 Channel 18 Channel 19 Channel 20 Channel 21 Channel 22 Channel 23 Channel 24 Channel 25 WEBSITE 4 YOUR WEBSITE! Contact us!
Sunday
WEBSITE 1 Channel 1 Channel 2 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 WEBSITE 2 Channel 1 (ENGLISH) Channel 2 (ENGLISH) Channel 3 (GERMAN) Channel 4 (FRENCH) Channel 5 (ENGLISH) Channel 6 (SPANISH) Channel 7 (ITALIAN) WEBSITE 3 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 Channel 15 Channel 16 Channel 17 Channel 18 Channel 19 Channel 20 Channel 21 Channel 22 Channel 23 Channel 24 Channel 25 WEBSITE 4 YOUR WEBSITE! Contact us!
Monday
WEBSITE 1 Channel 1 Channel 2 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 WEBSITE 2 Channel 1 (ENGLISH) Channel 2 (ENGLISH) Channel 3 (GERMAN) Channel 4 (FRENCH) Channel 5 (ENGLISH) Channel 6 (SPANISH) Channel 7 (ITALIAN) WEBSITE 3 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 Channel 15 Channel 16 Channel 17 Channel 18 Channel 19 Channel 20 Channel 21 Channel 22 Channel 23 Channel 24 Channel 25 WEBSITE 4 YOUR WEBSITE! Contact us!
Tuesday
WEBSITE 1 Channel 1 Channel 2 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 WEBSITE 2 Channel 1 (ENGLISH) Channel 2 (ENGLISH) Channel 3 (GERMAN) Channel 4 (FRENCH) Channel 5 (ENGLISH) Channel 6 (SPANISH) Channel 7 (ITALIAN) WEBSITE 3 Channel 3 Channel 4 Channel 5 Channel 6 Channel 7 Channel 8 Channel 9 Channel 10 Channel 11 Channel 12 Channel 13 Channel 14 Channel 15 Channel 16 Channel 17 Channel 18 Channel 19 Channel 20 Channel 21 Channel 22 Channel 23 Channel 24 Channel 25 WEBSITE 4 YOUR WEBSITE! Contact us!











DMCA: freehd@protonmail.com
Contact us: freehd@protonmail.com


Disclaimer: freehdsport.is DOES NOT host any videos on our web page. All videos found on our site are found freely available around the web. 
We make no guarantees or promises in our service and take no liability for our users actions.
We are not affiliated nor claim to be affiliated with any of the owners of videos/streams played on our site. All content is copyright of their respective owners. We are web interface where you can watch at live footbal matches from many countries. Freehdsport.is is just an engine who just index the aviable links for various sport competition, we aren't broadcasting any event! We urge all copyright owners, to recognize that links contained within this site are located somewhere else on the web. The embedded link points to the location of the video on the web. Please direct all copyright infringement issues to the companies that host these files (wlive.tv, whostreams.net, Hdcast, Castamp, Ucaster, Justin.tv, etc.).